• Bluelabel Telecoms
  • Pick n Pay
  • FNB
  • The Oppenheimer Trust
  • Red Bagels Trust
  • Chevrah Kadisha
  • AIM centre
  • San Salvador
  • REEA
  • Loraine- career development
  • Jacqueline- learnerships
  • Julia- Horses- Earth centre
  • Maureen- retired teacher, trainer
  • Remar- Rita soaps and candles
  • Adi- Medic Clowning
  • Doron Lubie- magician
  • Mariska-DSD
  • My mom- ex teacher- creative
  • Phumzile- SAW Connie Mngomelzulu
  • Sharon- Dignity Dreams
  • Ursula- aunt in London- retired teacher
  • Margaret Auberach- puppet shows
  • Claire-Kindness like Confetti
  • Caroline Green- Butterfly movement
  • Inga- Journalist
  • Judy Moritz- Kalula
  • Nina- Out of the Box
  • Rita- Remar substance abuse
  • Sandra market- Bryanston
  • Natalie Martin- #tiny the mighty
  • Terri Wes- trainer, cancer survivor
  • Tracy Mayhew- Protected Employment Manager
  • Vicky Autism
  • Yvette Rudd- Wesbank 
  • Tidimalo- Wesbank CSI
  • Yali- Zumba instructor
  • Moses- trainer sewing
  • Babara- psychologist
  • The Angel Network
  • Forest Town School
  • Lefika La Podiso
  • Afrika Tikkun
  • Autism SA
  • Jhb hospital school
  • Ei8ght
  • Make Magic
  • Joan Sainsbury- art teacher
  • Allyson Rischtbieter- sewing teacher prisons
  • Abrie- odd socks project
  • Bianca- Foopsville
  • Nix- FNB volunteers
  • Teresa Richards- charity requests
  • Alta- Epic foundation, Charities for Change
  • Nerissa- Forgood
  • Frank- inner city mayor
  • Gabi- OT
  • Kate -Jozi Connect
  • Lara- SW and care manager SSC
  • Linda Brett- NLP and Reiki
  • Malebo- SAW , Zumba instructor
  • Marcel- unlimited ideas
  • Yvonne- Scio therapy
  • Andreas- Uthonghathi
  • Bulelwa- Forest Farm
  • Cheryl- Harvey Cohen centre
  • Piet- Remmelos
  • Annalene- Westrand APD
  • Nini- Tswelopele frail care
  • Doreen- Employment Solutions
  • Maya- SW from GPAPD
  • Phumzile- Lefika La Phodiso
  • Rob- SAPPI
  • Corrie- psychiatrist
  • Thoughtbox
  • Rays of Hope
  • Jolene-Childline
  • Good News South Africa
  • #Im staying movement
  • Moses- Drama for Life
  • Khetu- Market Theatre
  • Adrian- Brand development
  • Kingsmead college
  • Ischool Africa
  • Jhb culinary and pastry school
  • Nosh Rescue
  • APPA
  • Department of Social Development
  • Amanad Blankfield Koseff- YCAP, Empowervate
  • Anne Emby- interior designer
  • Ithumeleng Sekhu- ex student and motivational speaker
  • Billy Dundee- Black sheep films
  • Claire- TRE
  • Corene- Ramson Cross Foundation
  • Ort- South Africa
  • Delta Café
  • Slovo Centre of Excellence
  • Beyond the Silence
  • Dimitri-Media
  • Eli Melich- radio talk show and educator
  • Marcelle Zipperstein- OT
  • Diricilla Naidoo- NGO international
  • Taniel- Ark star kids club
  • Deafsa
  • Cathy- Twighlight Outreach
  • Simangele- African Child feeding sc